2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Q-ICPMS/MS
Description: The Swedish Museum of Natural History is procuring a quadrupole inductively-coupled plasma tandem mass spectrometer (Q-ICPMS/MS) with an online collision/reaction cell with entry and exit mass filters.
Internal identifier: 26/128
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38510000 Microscopes
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000