2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Provision of a Senior Integration Development Resource for the Student Information System Project
Description: Provision of a Senior Integration Development Resource for the Student Information System Project
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72212000 Programming services of application software, 72230000 Custom software development services, 72262000 Software development services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0