645551-2026 - Competition
Germany – Ships – Anschaffung eines Saugbaggers für den Hafen
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Anschaffung eines Saugbaggers für den Hafen
Description: Anschaffung eines Saugbaggers für den Hafen
Previous notice: 205407-2026
Internal identifier: 2026-062
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34510000 Ships
Additional classification (cpv): 34513250 Dredgers
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Herstellung und Lieferung eines Saugbaggers sowie eines Arbeitsboots zur Unterstützung von Saugbagger- und Spülarbeiten im Hafen und Binnengewässerbereich.