2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Reinsurance Programme 2027-2029
Description: Stockholmsregionens Försäkring AB (‘SRF’), an insurance company domiciled in Stockholm, Sweden, hereby invites interested parties to participate in this Procurement of Property and Casualty Reinsurance Programmes for 2027-2029. The procurement includes reinsurance policies for Property Damage & Business Interruption, General Liability, Motor Third Party Liability and Personal Accident risks insured by SRF from 2027-01-01 to 2027-12-31 with option for multiyear agreements.
Internal identifier: 26/31
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66700000 Reinsurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Titel: Reinsurance Programme 2027-2029
Intern identifierare: 26/31
Typ av förfarande: Selektivt
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66700000 Återförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000