645631-2026 - Competition
Germany – Food, beverages, tobacco and related products – Los 15 - Tiefkühlpflichtige Lebensmittel
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleLos 15 - Tiefkühlpflichtige Lebensmittel
DescriptionRahmenvertrag über die bundesweite Lieferung von tiefkühlpflichtigen Lebensmitteln (Los 15), aufgeteilt in vier Regionallose.
Internal identifierBV1_26_15_RVD_001
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
TitleNord
DescriptionTiefkühlpflichtige Lebensmittel, siehe Leistungsverzeichnis.
Internal identifierLOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Options
Description of the optionsEine optionale Verlängerung um mind. 3 Monate und max. 12 Monate.
LotLOT-0002
TitleOst
Internal identifierLOT-0002
LotLOT-0003
TitleSüd
Internal identifierLOT-0003
LotLOT-0004
TitleWest
Internal identifierLOT-0004