645685-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Sport-related services – Publiskas jogas nodarbības
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Publiskas jogas nodarbības
Description: Publiskas jogas nodarbības
Internal identifier: LVP 2026/168
Type of procedure: Open
Main features of the procedure: Procedūras norise saskaņā ar iepirkuma nolikumu
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 92620000 Sport-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001