2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Verkehrssicherungsarbeiten
Description: Verkehrssicherungsarbeiten im Revier Markgrafpieske, in den Kontrollabschnitten Fauler See; Göllmitz und Rauen.
Internal identifier: LFB-2026-025900-011
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77200000 Forestry services
Additional classification (cpv): 77211400 Tree-cutting services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Fällung und Totholzentfernung