2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PRESTATIONS D'ENTRETIEN DU PATRIMOINE ARBORE DE LA VILLE DE MACON
Description: PRESTATIONS D'ENTRETIEN DU PATRIMOINE ARBORE DE LA VILLE DE MACON
Internal identifier: MACON_20260820_entretienpatrimoinearboré
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 77341000 Tree pruning
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot 1 -prestations de taille architecturée mécanique
Description: Lot 1 -prestations de taille architecturée mécanique
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lot 2 - prestations diverses d'élagage et d'abattage
Description: Lot 2 - prestations diverses d'élagage et d'abattage
Internal identifier: 2
Main classification (cpv): 77211400 Tree-cutting services
Additional classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services, 77211400 Tree-cutting services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lot 3 - prestations de déboisement/débroussaillage mécanique
Description: Lot 3 - prestations de déboisement/débroussaillage mécanique
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 77211500 Tree-maintenance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 - prestations de dessouchage
Description: Lot 4 - prestations de dessouchage
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 77211300 Tree-clearing services