2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: GGS Regenbogenschule Kierberg, energetische Sanierung, TGA 1-4, 8 LPH 1-9
Description: Energetische Sanierung der GGS Regenbogenschule in Kierberg.
Internal identifier: 2026/76 VgV
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: 2-Stufiges Verfahren Angebotsfrist soll auf 15 Tage verkürzt werden
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Technische Gebäudeausrüstung ALG 1-4 + 8, LPH 1-9 gem. HOAI