2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Betongvaror, rör och rördelar 2026
Description: Betongvaror, rör och rördelar
Internal identifier: Ks 1247/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44000000 Construction structures and materials; auxiliary products to construction (except electric apparatus)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Villkor
Internal identifier: 1886198-0
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Administrativa villkor
Internal identifier: 1878820-1