645885-2026 - Competition
France – Building construction work – U410L - LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE (76590)/SAINT CRESPIN (76590) CONSULTATION EN CONCEPTION REALISATION POUR LA CONSTRUCTION DE 85 LOGEMENTS LOCATIFS SOCIAUX DONT 8 LOGEMENTS EN ACCESSION AIDEE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: U410L - LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE (76590)/SAINT CRESPIN (76590) CONSULTATION EN CONCEPTION REALISATION POUR LA CONSTRUCTION DE 85 LOGEMENTS LOCATIFS SOCIAUX DONT 8 LOGEMENTS EN ACCESSION AIDEE
Description: U410L - LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE (76590)/SAINT CRESPIN (76590) CONSULTATION EN CONCEPTION REALISATION POUR LA CONSTRUCTION DE 85 LOGEMENTS LOCATIFS SOCIAUX DONT 8 LOGEMENTS EN ACCESSION AIDEE
Internal identifier: AO 5610
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45210000 Building construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45211100 Construction work for houses, 71300000 Engineering services, 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: U410 L - LONGUEVILLE SUR SCIE (76590)/SAINT CRESPIN (76590) CONSULTATION EN CONCEPTION REALISATION POUR LA CONSTRUCTION DE 85 LOGEMENTS LOCATIFS SOCIAUX DONT 8 LOGEMENTS EN ACCESSION AIDEE
Description: CONSULTATION EN CONCEPTION REALISATION POUR LA CONSTRUCTION DE 85 LOGEMENTS LOCATIFS SOCIAUX DONT 8 LOGEMENTS EN ACCESSION AIDEE
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services, 71200000 Architectural and related services
Options:
Description of the options: L'acheteur se réserve la possibilité de conclure, dans les conditions définies par l'article R. 2122-7 du Code de la commande publique, des marchés portant sur des prestations similaires à celles objets du présent marché. Le marché est décomposé en tranches. Le marché est décomposé en tranches.