645887-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security – Fourniture de services pour la réalisation du « médiaplanning » pour l’Armée luxembourgeoise pour 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de services pour la réalisation du « médiaplanning » pour l’Armée luxembourgeoise pour 2027
Description: Fourniture de services pour la réalisation du « médiaplanning » pour l’Armée luxembourgeoise pour 2027
Internal identifier: 2602320
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0