2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de limpieza para centros y establecimientos del Área de Atención Sanitara de Ceuta
Description: Servicio de limpieza para centros y establecimientos del Área de Atención Sanitara de Ceuta
Internal identifier: PA/2026/039/GCE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911200 Building-cleaning services
Additional classification (cpv): 90920000 Facility related sanitation services, 90922000 Pest-control services, 90923000 Rat-disinfestation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000