Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
Additional classification (cpv): 72263000 Software implementation services
Place of performance
Postal address: Josef-Wirmer-Straße 2-8
Town: Bonn
Postcode: 53123