Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
Additional classification (cpv): 71700000 Monitoring and control services
Place of performance
Postal address: Magdeburger Straße 51
Town: Halle (Saale)
Postcode: 06112