Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33122000 Ophthalmology equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nowosądecki (PL218)
Country: Poland
General information