646167-2026 - Competition
France – Network equipment – Fourniture de matériels informatiques
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Fourniture de matériels informatiques
Description: Fourniture de matériels informatiques
Internal identifier: 26_CPMGN_MATERIELS_INFO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001