Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30213300 Desktop computer
Place of performance
Town: Zwickau
Postcode: 08066
Country subdivision (NUTS): Dresden, Kreisfreie Stadt (DED21)
Country: Germany