Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 71241000 Feasibility study, advisory service, analysis
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Mönchengladbach, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA15)
Country: Germany
Additional information: Vorhaben G04Gewerbe - Mönchengladbach Trabrennbahn, Am Flughafen