2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Låssmedstjänster 2027
Description: Låssmedstjänster
Internal identifier: SISAB 2025/427
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 98395000 Locksmith services
Additional classification (cpv): 44521100 Locks, 44521110 Door locks, 44521120 Electronic security lock
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Låssmedstjänster 2027