2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Printing press machines
Description: Printing press machines
Internal identifier: 1111
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30232100 Printers and plotters
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Printers
Description: Printers
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 30232110 Laser printers
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Thermal sealing machine
Description: Thermal sealing machine
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Industrial wire stapler
Description: Industrial wire stapler
Internal identifier: 3
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Document scanner
Description: Document scanner
Internal identifier: 4