Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50710000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical and mechanical building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 50711000 Repair and maintenance services of electrical building installations
Place of performance
Postal address: ul. Dobra 56/66 i ul. Dobra 72
Town: Warszawa
Postcode: 00-594