Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Alkmaar en omgeving (NL328)
Country: Netherlands
Additional information: Heiloo
Estimated duration