Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33692510 Intravenous fluids
Additional classification (cpv): 33692200 Parenteral nutrition products, 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
Place of performance
Postal address: Samodzielny Publiczny Wojewódzki Szpital Zespolony w Szczecinie ul. Arkońska 4
Town: Szczecin
Postcode: 71-455