646412-2026 - Competition
Germany – Workshop equipment – Digitale Ausrüstungsgüter für Togo
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Digitale Ausrüstungsgüter für Togo
Description: Lieferung von 2 Losen Ausstattung für ein InnovationsLab/FabLab inkl. Installation und Training in Togo.
Internal identifier: 10015530
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 43800000 Workshop equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 38520000 Scanners, 44510000 Tools
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Druck- und Modellierbereich
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Elektronik- und Robotikbereich
Internal identifier: 2