646416-2026 - Competition
Germany – Floor-covering work – Neubau eines Informationszentrums "Naturerlebnis Stausee" an der Talsperre Kelbra - Bodenbeläge Linoleum
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleNeubau eines Informationszentrums "Naturerlebnis Stausee" an der Talsperre Kelbra - Bodenbeläge Linoleum
DescriptionBodenbeläge Linoleum
Internal identifierTSB/BL/048/2026
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractWorks
Main classification (cpv): 45432130 Floor-covering work
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
DescriptionIm Einzelnen werden folgenden Leistungen abgefragt: Bodenbelagsarbeiten Linoleum im Bürobereich - vorbereitende Arbeiten - Linoleumbelag
Quantity0 hour