646419-2026 - Competition
Germany – Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services – Neubau eines kommunalen Bauhofs einschl. Lagerhalle für den Brand und Katastrophenschutz
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau eines kommunalen Bauhofs einschl. Lagerhalle für den Brand und Katastrophenschutz
Description: Ingenieur- und Architektenleistung, Objektplanung nach HOAI 2021
Internal identifier: 01-26-1111301
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Leistungsbild Objektplanung Gebäude Leistungsphasen 3-8, siehe Teilnehmerunterlagen