Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Θεσσαλονίκη (EL522)
Country: Greece
Additional information: ΘΕΣΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΗ-Α.Π.Θ.
Value