2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Laboratorijas iekārtu piegāde
Description: Laboratorijas iekārtu piegāde
Internal identifier: BIOR 2026/45/AK
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: ANTIMIKROBIĀLĀS JUTĪBAS TESTĒŠANAS SISTĒMA
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: JAUNS MALDI-TOF MASSPEKTOMETRS MIKROORGANISMU IDENTIFIKĀCIJAI