2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Competition - Public occupational pension, Hole municipality.
Description: Hole municipality shall procure occupational pensions in accordance with SGS 2020 in the QA tariff area, the joint scheme.
Internal identifier: Hole kommune 001
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Hole municipality shall procure occupational pensions in accordance with SGS 2020 in the QA tariff area, the joint scheme.
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66522000 Group pension services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000