646527-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Spectacles – Luppglasögon 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies - Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Luppglasögon 2026
Description: Upphandlingens syfte är att Folktandvården ska ingå Ramavtal där Leverantören efter Avrop ska tillhandahålla och leverera vad som omfattas av upphandlingsdokumenten avseende luppglasögon till de avropande klinikerna inom Folktandvården Stockholms län AB.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33734000 Spectacles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AO1 Luppglasögon flip-up
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138255:Lot:1
Additional classification (cpv): 85160000 Optician services, 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products, 33130000 Dental and subspecialty instruments and devices
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: AO2 Luppglasögon TTL
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138255:Lot:2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: AO3 Återanpassning befintliga
Internal identifier: urn:eavrop:mdn:ProcurementProject:138255:Lot:3
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85160000 Optician services
Additional classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products, 33130000 Dental and subspecialty instruments and devices, 33734000 Spectacles