646607-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Cultural event organisation services – Bragança Encantada e Passagem de Ano 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Bragança Encantada e Passagem de Ano 2027
Description: Bragança Encantada e Passagem de Ano 2027
Internal identifier: 38/2026-CP-DEE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Conforme peças de procedimento
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79952100 Cultural event organisation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000