See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Kateterburen intervention PCI
Description: Denna upphandling syftar till att tillgodose ingående regioners behov av Kateterburen intervention PCI. Inom de ingående regionerna genomförs årligen ca 8 500 st koronara angiografier och ca 5 000 st PCI-ingrepp.
Internal identifier: VF2025-00036
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33000000 Medical equipments, pharmaceuticals and personal care products
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Upphandlingen omfattar varor inom området kateterburen intervention PCI.
Internal identifier: 1716792-0
Additional classification (cpv): 33141000 Disposable non-chemical medical consumables and haematological consumables
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: 50. Läkemedelsstentar, DES
Internal identifier: 1913659-1
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: 51. Läkemedelsballonger, DEB
Internal identifier: 1913660-2
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: 52. Ballonger, Semi-Compliant (SC), RX
Internal identifier: 1913663-3
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: 53. Ballonger, Non-Compliant (NC)
Internal identifier: 1913666-4
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: 54. Guidekatetrar
Internal identifier: 1913667-5
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: 55. Diagnostiska katetrar
Internal identifier: 1913669-6
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: 56. PCI-ledare
Internal identifier: 1913671-7
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: 57. Introducer set, Radialis
Internal identifier: 1913672-8
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: 58. Manometrar
Internal identifier: 1913676-9
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: 59. Kateterförlängare
Internal identifier: 1913677-10
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: 60. Y-konnektor i kit med spike och torque
Internal identifier: 1913678-11
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: 61. Utrustning för tryckmätning
Internal identifier: 1913680-12
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: 62. IVUS-katetrar
Internal identifier: 1913681-13
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: 63. OCT-katetrar
Internal identifier: 1913682-14