2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro mínimo de 8 cámaras térmicas giroestabilizadas para embarcaciones del Servicio Marítimo de la Guardia Civil.
Description: Suministro mínimo de 8 cámaras térmicas giroestabilizadas para embarcaciones del Servicio Marítimo de la Guardia Civil.
Internal identifier: X260295GWGAE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32524000 Telecommunications system
Additional classification (cpv): 32333200 Video camcorders, 35125100 Sensors
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000