646631-2026 - Competition
France – Demolition work – Travaux de démolition, désamiantage et déplombage aux adresses suivante : - 18 rue Antoine Fonlupt - 69008 Lyon - 20 rue Antoine Fonlupt - 69008 Lyon
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux de démolition, désamiantage et déplombage aux adresses suivante : - 18 rue Antoine Fonlupt - 69008 Lyon - 20 rue Antoine Fonlupt - 69008 Lyon
Description: La consultation est lancée par BATIGERE RHÔNE ALPES - ESH. Le marché n'est pas alloti. La visite des lieux est obligatoire
Internal identifier: 2026.30
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
Additional classification (cpv): 45111000 Demolition, site preparation and clearance work, 45262660 Asbestos-removal work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: T-PA-1876681