Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45211300 Houses construction work
Place of performance
Postal address: Seestraße 51-55, Turiner Straße 51
Town: Berlin
Postcode: 13347
Country subdivision (NUTS): Berlin (DE300)