Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79714000 Surveillance services
Additional classification (cpv): 50610000 Repair and maintenance services of security equipment
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Huelva (ES615)
Country: Spain
General information