2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Tehnoloģisko iekārtu piegāde (5.kārta)
Description: Tehnoloģisko iekārtu piegāde (5.kārta)
Internal identifier: RTU 2026/14-5
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31000000 Electrical machinery, apparatus, equipment and consumables; lighting
Additional classification (cpv): 32000000 Radio, television, communication, telecommunication and related equipment, 38000000 Laboratory, optical and precision equipments (excl. glasses)
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000