646740-2026 - Competition
Germany – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Lieferung 8 fabrikneue Abfallsammelfahrzeuge
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lieferung 8 fabrikneue Abfallsammelfahrzeuge
Description: Lieferung von 8 fabrikneuen Abfallsammelfahrzeugen
Internal identifier: 3/2026-003
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Additional classification (cpv): 34144500 Vehicles for refuse and sewage, 34144510 Vehicles for refuse, 34144511 Refuse-collection vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Lieferung von 8 fabrikneuen Abfallsammelfahrzeugen, bestehend aus Diesel-Fahrgestell, Aufbau und Automatik-Lifter inklusive Sywatec-Identsystem