2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: HWS Dachau Gröbenbach, Umweltverträglichkeitsstudie
Description: Umweltverträglichkeitsstudie im Rahmen der Vorplanung und Variantenentscheidung
Internal identifier: 1277-78769-1-2-6-18082026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: elektronisches Verfahren
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71313400 Environmental impact assessment for construction
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000