2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acquisition, mise en service et maintenance de trois systèmes pour scanner les lames du Centre Anatomie Pathologique de l’H.U.B.
Description: Acquisition, mise en service et maintenance de trois systèmes pour scanner les lames du Centre Anatomie Pathologique de l’H.U.B.
Internal identifier: PPP0KC-2795/6772/2026/39
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 38520000 Scanners
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026/39_1
Additional classification (cpv): 33124110 Diagnostic systems