2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Informatiespecialist
Description: Informatiespecialist
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79620000 Supply services of personnel including temporary staff
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000