646832-2026 - Competition
Portugal – Pharmaceutical products – Aquisição de Bolsas de Nutrição Padronizadas para Neonatologia
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Aquisição de Bolsas de Nutrição Padronizadas para Neonatologia
Description: Aquisição de Bolsas de Nutrição Padronizadas para Neonatologia
Internal identifier: 5/03123/ 26
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: As previstas nas clausulas jurídicas do Caderno de Encargo
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33600000 Pharmaceutical products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000