646851-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Auditing services – Revisionstjänster 2026
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Revisionstjänster 2026
Description: Bodens kommun upphandlar revisionstjänster uppdelat på två separata avtalsområden – Grundläggande granskning inklusive utbildningstjänster för förtroendevalda revisorer och Djupgranskning. Uppdragen per avtalsområde beskrivs mer i detalj i detta förfrågningsunderlag. Uppdragen ska utföras av kvalificerad personal enligt kravställning och i enlighet med Beställarens revisionsregler, kommunallagen och god revisionssed i kommunal verksamhet.
Internal identifier: KS 2026-614
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79212000 Auditing services
Additional classification (cpv): 79000000 Business services: law, marketing, consulting, recruitment, printing and security, 79210000 Accounting and auditing services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Revisionstjänster 2026