2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nakup goriva
Description: Nakup goriva na bencinskem servisu s plačilnimi karticami dobavitelja za obdobje enega (1) leta
Internal identifier: JN-79696
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: yes
Justification for the accelerated procedure: elektronska oddaja
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 555357