2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Leveren Automatische Externe Defibrillatoren (AED's) inclusief onderhoud en toebehoren
Description: Het leveren van AED's inclusief onderhoud en toebehoren binnen de gemeentelijke panden (circa 104 locaties).
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Additional nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 50421000 Repair and maintenance services of medical equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 33100000 Medical equipments, 33182000 Cardiac support devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000