2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Inkoop food en non-food - Zadkine en Da Vinci College
Description: Levering van food en non-food artikelen t.b.v. de horeca opleiding -
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: De overeenkomst kan na de initiële looptijd van 2 jaar nog 4 x met 1 jaar verlengd worden.