646973-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver – LKF Mobilitetstjänster 2027
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: LKF Mobilitetstjänster 2027
Description: Lunds Kommuns Fastighets AB handlar ramavtal gällande mobilitetstjänster inom Lunds kommun för medarbetare, hyresgäster och övriga nyttjare. Upphandlingen är uppdelad i två anbudsområde; bilpool med elfordon och cykelpool med bokningssystem och låssystem.
Internal identifier: 26/34
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60170000 Hire of passenger transport vehicles with driver
Additional classification (cpv): 34430000 Bicycles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000