2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Purchase of extra light fuel oil EL-1
Description: Purchase of extra light fuel oil EL-1
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09000000 Petroleum products, fuel, electricity and other sources of energy
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Main classification (cpv): 09100000 Fuels