647055-2026 - Competition
Spain – Parcel transport services – Plan de contingencia y almacenaje en periféricos de Logaritme AIE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Plan de contingencia y almacenaje en periféricos de Logaritme AIE
Description: Plan de contingencia y almacenaje en periféricos de Logaritme AIE
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60161000 Parcel transport services
Additional classification (cpv): 63121100 Storage services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lote 1 Servicio de transporte
Description: Lote 1 Servicio de transporte
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Lote 2 - Aprovisionamiento, custodia y preparación
Description: Lote 2 - Aprovisionamiento, custodia y preparación de pedidos
Main classification (cpv): 63121100 Storage services